Skip to content

Samadada

  • Home
  • Tamil Movie Songs
  • Tamil Devotional
  • Tamil Folk
  • Song Request

Enga Pattan Sothu

Enga Pattan Sothu songs download, Starring: Jaishankar, Rajakokila, Sivakumar, Music: Shankar–Ganesh, Director: M. Karnan, Year: 1975

Enga Pattan Sothu Audio Songs

Enga Pattan Sothu Soundtracks

Aaththu Meenu Karaiyil
Singer: T. M. Soundararajan, L. R. Eswari

Madhuvile Pazhaiyathu
Singer: Vani Jairam

Podu Noothukku Nooru
Singer: Vani Jairam, Kovai Soundararajan

Enga Pattan Sothu songs download in Zip format

Movie Actor Collections

  • MGR
  • Sivaji Ganesan
  • Rajinikanth
  • Kamal Haasan
  • Vijay
  • Ajith Kumar
  • Sivakarthikeyan
  • More Actors….

Music Director Collections

  • Ilayaraja Tamil Movie Songs: Complete A to Z MP3 Collection
  • A. R. Rahman Tamil Movie Songs – Complete MP3 Collection
  • Deva Tamil Movie Songs: Complete A to Z MP3 Collection
  • Yuvan Shankar Raja Tamil Movie Songs Download
  • Harris Jayaraj Tamil Movie Songs: Complete A to Z MP3 Collection
  • Yuvan Shankar Raja Tamil Movie Songs Download
  • M. S. Viswanathan Tamil Movie Songs: Complete A to Z MP3 Collection
  • More Music Directors…

Year Archives

  • 2010s Tamil Songs
  • 2000s Tamil Songs
  • 1990s Tamil Songs
  • 1980s Tamil Songs
  • 1970s Tamil Songs
  • 1960s Tamil Songs
  • 1950s Tamil Songs
© 2026 SamaDada.Com - Contact Us